Sample Columns: Difference between revisions
From Network for Advanced NMR
Jump to navigationJump to search
Apozhidaeva (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Column Title !! Filter Type !! Desription |- | Last Edit Date || Example || Example |- | Active || Example || Example |- | Preparation Date || Example || Example |- | Tags || Example || Example |- | Physical State, displayed as State || Example || Example |- | Container Type, displayed as a Container || Example || Example |- | Rotor size, displayed as Size || Example || Example |- | Container Label, displayed as Label || Example || Example |- |..." |
Apozhidaeva (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Column Title !! Filter Type !! Desription | ! Column Title !! Filter Type !! Desription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Last Edit Date || | | Last Edit Date || Date || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Active || | | Active || Boolean || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preparation Date || | | Preparation Date || Date || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tags || | | Tags || Text || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physical State, displayed as State || | | Physical State, displayed as State || Controlled List || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Container Type, displayed as | | Container Type, displayed as Container || Controlled List || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rotor size, displayed as Size || | | Rotor size, displayed as Size || Number || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Container Label, displayed as Label || | | Container Label, displayed as Label || Text || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tube Geometry, displayed as Geometry || | | Tube Geometry, displayed as Geometry || Controlled List || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Component Type || | | Component Type || Controlled List || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Component Name || | | Component Name || Text || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quantity/Unit, displayed as Quantity || | | Quantity/Unit, displayed as Quantity || Number, Unit || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Isotopic Labeling || Controlled List || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | pH Value, displayed as pH || Number || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ionic Strength || Number || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aligned || Boolean || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Paramagnetic || Boolean || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Description || Text || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Principal Investigator, displayed as PI || | | NAN User || Text || Example | ||
|- | |||
| Principal Investigator, displayed as PI || Text || Example | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:53, 30 May 2025
| Column Title | Filter Type | Desription |
|---|---|---|
| Last Edit Date | Date | Example |
| Active | Boolean | Example |
| Preparation Date | Date | Example |
| Tags | Text | Example |
| Physical State, displayed as State | Controlled List | Example |
| Container Type, displayed as Container | Controlled List | Example |
| Rotor size, displayed as Size | Number | Example |
| Container Label, displayed as Label | Text | Example |
| Tube Geometry, displayed as Geometry | Controlled List | Example |
| Component Type | Controlled List | Example |
| Component Name | Text | Example |
| Quantity/Unit, displayed as Quantity | Number, Unit | Example |
| Isotopic Labeling | Controlled List | Example |
| pH Value, displayed as pH | Number | Example |
| Ionic Strength | Number | Example |
| Aligned | Boolean | Example |
| Paramagnetic | Boolean | Example |
| Description | Text | Example |
| NAN User | Text | Example |
| Principal Investigator, displayed as PI | Text | Example |